Menu
Roskilde Boldklub mod FC Lejre U19 Drenge 2 (08-09) Efterår • Pulje 2
Roskilde Idrætspark 26-09-2026 Kl. 12.00
ude logo
Roskilde Boldklub
T
Roskilde Boldklub - Karlslunde IF 12-09-2026 • kl. 12:00 0 - 1
T
Næstved FC 77 - Roskilde Boldklub 05-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 3 - 0
V
Roskilde Boldklub - KFUM BK, Roskilde 29-08-2026 • kl. 12:00 3 - 2
V
Roskilde Boldklub - AB 22-08-2026 • kl. 10:00 3 - 0
V
Store Heddinge BK - Roskilde Boldklub 12-08-2026 • kl. 18:30 3 - 5
3
0
16°
4,9m/s
0ml.
19:00Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
FC Lejre
V
FC Lejre - Store Heddinge BK 17-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 2 - 1
V
Lynge-Broby IF - FC Lejre 11-09-2026 • kl. 18:00 2 - 5
T
FC Lejre - TGB 08-09-2026 • kl. 18:30 4 - 5
V
FC Lejre - Karlslunde IF 18-08-2026 • kl. 18:30 6 - 4
Oskar Poulsen

StillingU19 Drenge 2 (08-09) Efterår • Pulje 2

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 TGB 7 5 1 1 16
2 Roskilde Boldklub 8 5 0 3 15
3 Næstved FC 77 6 4 0 2 12
4 KFUM BK, Roskilde 8 4 0 4 12
5 FC Lejre 7 4 0 3 12
6 Karlslunde IF 8 3 1 4 10
7 AB 7 3 0 4 9
8 Lynge-Broby IF 8 3 0 5 9
9 Store Heddinge BK 7 1 0 6 3
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk