Menu
Køge BK mod FC Lejre Serie 4 - Efterår • Pulje 10
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark 27-09-2026 Kl. 14.00
ude logo
Køge BK
V
Terslev G&IF - Køge BK 09-09-2026 • kl. 19:00 0 - 1
U
Køge BK - Havdrup Fodbold 04-09-2026 • kl. 19:30 1 - 1
V
Køge Union - Køge BK 30-08-2026 • kl. 17:15 1 - 2
V
Køge BK - Ejby IF Fodbold 21-08-2026 • kl. 19:15 3 - 0
-
-
16°
3,3m/s
0ml.
18:57Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
FC Lejre
U
Havdrup Fodbold - FC Lejre 12-09-2026 • kl. 13:15 2 - 2
V
FC Lejre - Køge Union 05-09-2026 • kl. 11:00 4 - 1
V
Ejby IF Fodbold - FC Lejre 29-08-2026 • kl. 11:00 0 - 3
T
FC Lejre - Terslev G&IF 22-08-2026 • kl. 11:00 2 - 3
V
Skensved IF - FC Lejre 16-08-2026 • kl. 11:00 1 - 3

StillingSerie 4 - Efterår • Pulje 10

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Slagelse B&I 6 5 0 1 15
2 FC Lejre 5 3 1 1 10
3 Køge BK 4 3 1 0 10
4 Lellinge IF 5 3 1 1 10
5 Kværkeby IF 6 3 0 3 9
6 Havdrup Fodbold 5 2 3 0 9
7 Terslev G&IF 6 3 0 3 9
8 Benløse IF (2) 4 1 0 3 3
9 Skensved IF 5 1 0 4 3
10 Køge Union 5 0 2 3 2
11 Ejby IF Fodbold 5 0 0 5 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri
Luk